• facebook-ico
  • twitter-ico
  • googleplus-ico
  • linkedin-ico
  • youtube-ico
  • instagram-ico
  • pinterest-ico
951 709 917
 
 
 

Aviso legal

En cumplimiento del Reglamento General de Protección de Datos (UE) 2016/679 del Parlamento Europeo y del Consejo de 27 de abril de 2016 y la ley orgánica 3/2018 de 5 de diciembre de Protección de Datos Personales y de Garantía de los Derechos Digitales le informamos que los datos por Vd. proporcionados serán objeto de tratamiento por parte de GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. con CIF B93101970, con domicilio en MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE QUILLA N° 13 , con la finalidad de prestarle el servicio solicitado y/o contratado, realizar la facturación del mismo. 

La base legal para el tratamiento de sus datos es la ejecución del servicio por usted contratado y/o solicitado. La oferta prospectiva de productos y servicios está basada en el consentimiento que se le solicita, sin que en ningún caso la retirada de este consentimiento condicione la ejecución del contrato. 

Los datos proporcionados se conservarán mientras se mantenga la relación comercial o durante los años necesarios para cumplir con las obligaciones legales. Los datos no se cederán a terceros salvo en los casos en que exista una obligación legal. 

Usted tiene derecho a obtener confirmación sobre si en GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. estamos tratando sus datos personales y por tanto tiene derecho a ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación del tratamiento, portabilidad, oposición al tratamiento y supresión de sus datos mediante escrito dirigido a la dirección postal arriba mencionada o electrónica administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com adjuntado copia del DNI en ambos casos, así como el derecho a presentar una reclamación ante la Autoridad de Control (aepd.es) 

Asimismo le solicitamos su autorización para ofrecerle productos y servicios relacionados con los solicitados, prestados y/o comercializados por nuestra entidad y poder de esa forma fidelizarle como cliente. 
[] Si 
[] No 
 
INFORMATIVE CLAUSE FOR CLlENTS 
In compliance with the Data Protection General Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and the Council, on the 27th April 2016 and Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5th on Personal Data Protection and Guarantee of Digital Rights, we inform you that the data provided by you will be processed by GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. with VAT number B93101970, addressed in MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006 , CALLE CALLE QUILLA N° 13, in order to provide the requested and/or contracted service and perform the billing. 

The legal basis for the processing of your personal data is the execution of the contracted service. The future offer of products and services will be based on the requested consent, and in the case of the withdrawal of this consent, this would never condition the execution of the contract. 

The data provided will be kept as long as the commercial relationship is maintained or during the years necessary to comply with the legal obligations. The data will not be transferred to third parties except in cases where there is a legal obligation. 
You have the right to obtain confirmation of whether or not we are treating your personal data under GRUAS BOBBYTRANS , S.L. and therefore you have the right to exercise your rights of access, rectification , treatment limitation, portability, opposition to treatment and suppression of your data by writing to the address postal mentioned aboye or electronic account administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com attached mail copy of the ID in both cases, as well as the right to file a c1aim with the Control Authority (aepd.es) ". 

We also request authorization to offer you products and services related to those requested, executed and/or marketed by our company enabling us to keep you as a c1ient. 
[] Ves 
[] No 

En cumplimiento del Reglamento General de Protección de Datos (UE) 2016/679 del Parlamento Europeo y del Consejo de 27 de abril de 2016 y la ley orgánica 3/2018 de 5 de diciembre de Protección de Datos Personales y de Garantía de los Derechos Digitales le informamos que los datos por Vd. proporcionados serán objeto de tratamiento por parte de GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. con CIF B93101970, con domicilio en MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006 , CALLE QUILLA N° 13 con el fin de realizar pedido y facturar los servicios. Los datos proporcionados se conservarán mientras se mantenga la relación comercial o durante los años necesarios para cumplir con las obligaciones legales. Los datos no se cederán a terceros salvo en los casos en que exista una obligación legal. Usted tiene derecho a obtener confirmación sobre si en GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. estamos tratando sus datos personales y por tanto tiene derecho a ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación del tratamiento, portabilidad, oposición al tratamiento y supresión de sus datos así como el derecho a presentar una reclamación ante la Autoridad de Control mediante escrito dirigido a la dirección postal arriba mencionada o electrónica administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com, adjuntando copia del DNI en ambos casos. 

INFORMATION CLAUSE FOR SUPPLlERS 
In compliance with the Data Protection General Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and the Council, on the 27th April 2016 and Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5th on Personal Data Protection and Guarantee of Digital Rights, we inform you that the data provided by you will be processed by GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. with VAT number B93101970, addressed in MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE CALLE QUILLA N° 13, in order to provide the requested andlor contracted service and perform the billing. The data provided will be kept as long as the commercial relationship is maintained or during the years necessary to comply with the legal obligations. The data will not be transferred to third parties except in cases where there is a legal obligation. You have the right to know if GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. is treating your personal data. If so, you have the right to access, rectify, treat, port, opposite and suppress them, as well as to file a claim before the Control Authority by writing to the aboye address or by emailingtoadministracion@gruasbobbytrans.com. attaching a copy of your ID in both cases. 

En cumplimiento del Reglamento General de Protección de Datos (UE) 2016/679 del Parlamento Europeo y del Consejo de 27 de abril de 2016 y la ley orgánica 3/2018 de 5 de diciembre de Protección de Datos Personales y de Garantía de los Derechos Digitales le informamos que los datos por Vd. proporcionados serán objeto de tratamiento por parte de GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. con CIF B93101970, con domicilio en MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006 , CALLE QUILLA N° 13 , con la finalidad de gestionar la relación laboral que le une con nuestra entidad. 

La base legal para el tratamiento de sus datos es la ejecución del contrato laboral. Sus datos se conservarán mientras se mantenga la relación laboral con la entidad y durante los años necesarios para cumplir con las obligaciones legales. Los datos no se cederán a terceros salvo en los casos en que exista una obligación legal. 

Usted tiene derecho a obtener confirmación sobre si en GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. estamos tratando sus datos personales y por tanto tiene derecho a ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación del tratamiento, portabilidad, oposición al tratamiento y supresión de sus datos mediante escrito dirigido a la dirección postal arriba mencionada o electrónica administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com adjuntado copia del DNI en ambos casos, así como el derecho a presentar una reclamación ante la Autoridad de Control (aepd.es) 

CLAUSE FOR DATA COLLECTION OF WORKERS 
In compliance with the General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and the Council, April27th 2016 and Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5th on Personal Data Protection and Guarantee of Digital Rights, we inform you that the provided data will be processed by GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. with VAT number B93101970, addressed in MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE CALLE QUILLA N° 13, with the purpose of managing the employment issues that link you with our organization. 

The legal basis for the treatment of your data is based on the execution of an employment contract. Your data will be kept as long as the employment relationship with our organization is maintained, and during the compulsory years to comply with legal obligations. The data will not be transferred to third parties except in the legal cases. 

You have the right to obtain confirmation of whether or not we are treating your personal data under GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. and therefore you have the right to exercise your rights of access, rectification, treatment limitation, portability, opposition to treatment and suppression of your data by writing to the address postal mentioned aboye or electronic account administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com attached mail copy of the ID in both cases, as well as the right to file a c1aim with the Control Authority (aepd.es) ". 

En cumplimiento del Reglamento General de Protección de Datos (UE) 2016/679 del Parlamento Europeo y del Consejo de 27 de abril de 2016 y la ley orgánica 3/2018 de 5 de diciembre de Protección de Datos Personales y de Garantía de los Derechos Digitales le informamos que los datos por Vd. proporcionados serán objeto de tratamiento por parte de GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. con CIF B93101970, con domicilio en MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006 , CALLE QUILLA N° 13 con el fin de enviarle publicidad relacionada con nuestros productos y servicios por cualquier medio (postal, email o teléfono) e invitarle a eventos organizados por nuestra entidad. La base legal para el tratamiento de sus datos se encuentra en el consentimiento por usted otorgado al envío de la información comercial. 

Los datos proporcionados se conservarán mientras no solicite el cese de la actividad. Los datos no se cederán a terceros salvo en los casos en que exista una obligación legal. 

Usted tiene derecho a obtener confirmación sobre si en GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. estamos tratando sus datos personales y por tanto tiene derecho a ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación del tratamiento, portabilidad, oposición al tratamiento y supresión de sus datos mediante escrito dirigido a la dirección postal arriba mencionada o electrónica administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com adjuntado copia del DNI en ambos casos, así como el derecho a presentar una reclamación ante la Autoridad de Control (aepd.es) 

INFORMATIVE CLAUSE FOR POTENTIAL CLlENTS 
In compliance with the Data Protection General Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and the Council, on the 27th April 2016 and Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5th on Personal Data Protection and Guarantee of Digital Rights, we inform you that the data provided by you will be processed by GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. with VAT number B93101970, addressed in MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE CALLE QUILLA N° 13, in order to send you publicity related to our products and services by any means (postal, email or telephone), and invite you to the organized events by our company. The legal basis for the processing of your personal data is found in the granted consent released by you for sending commercial information.

The data provided will be kept as long as the commercial relationship is maintained or during the years necessary to comply with the legal obligations. The data will not be transferred to third parties except in cases where there is a legal obligation. 
You have the right to obtain confirmation of whether or not we are treating your personal data under GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. and therefore you have the right to exercise your rights of access, rectification, treatment limitation, portability, opposition to treatment and suppression of your data by writing to the address postal mentioned above or electronic account administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com attached mail copy of the ID in both cases, as well as the right to file a c1aim with the Control Authority (aepd.es) ". 

"En cumplimiento del Reglamento General de Protección de Datos (UE) 2016/679 del Parlamento Europeo y del Consejo de 27 de abril de 2016 y la ley orgánica 3/2018 de 5 de diciembre de Protección de Datos Personales y de Garantía de los Derechos Digitales le informamos que los datos por Vd. proporcionados serán objeto de tratamiento por parte de GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. con CIF B93101970, con domicilio en MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE QUILLA N° 13 , con la finalidad de prestarle el servicio solicitado y/o contratado, realizar la facturación del mismo. 

La base legal para el tratamiento de sus datos es la ejecución del servicio por usted contratado y/o solicitado. La oferta prospectiva de productos y servicios está basada en el consentimiento que se le solicita, sin que en ningún caso la retirada de este consentimiento condicione la ejecución del contrato. 

Los datos proporcionados se conservarán mientras se mantenga la relación comercial o durante los años necesarios para cumplir con las obligaciones legales. Los datos no se cederán a terceros salvo en los casos en que exista una obligación legal. 

Usted tiene derecho a obtener confirmación sobre si en GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. estamos tratando sus datos personales y por tanto tiene derecho a ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación del tratamiento, portabilidad, oposición al tratamiento y supresión de sus datos mediante escrito dirigido a la dirección postal arriba mencionada o electrónica administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com adjuntado copia del DNI en ambos casos, así como el derecho a presentar una reclamación ante la Autoridad de Control (aepd.es) 

Asimismo le solicitamos su autorización para ofrecerle productos y servicios relacionados con los solicitados, prestados y/o comercializados por nuestra entidad y poder de esa forma fidelizarle como cliente. 
[] Si 
[] No 

LEGAL NOTICE: Data collection on the website (LSSICE + LOPO Spanish Laws) 
"In compliance with the Data Protection General Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and the Council, on the 27th April 2016 and Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5th on Personal Data Protection and Guarantee of Digital Rights, we inform you that the provided personal data will be processed by GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. with VAT number B93101970, addressed in MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE CALLE QUILLA N° 13, to provide the requested service, and make the billing of it. The legal basis for the processing of your personal data is the execution of the contracted service. The future offer of products and services will be based on the requested consent, and in the case of the withdrawal of this consent, this would never condition the execution of the contract. 

The data provided will be kept as long as the commercial relationship is maintained or during the years necessary to comply with the legal obligations. The data will not be transferred to third parties except in cases where there is a legal obligation. 
You have the right to obtain confirmation of whether or not we are treating your personal data under GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. and therefore you have the right to exercise your rights of access, rectification, treatment limitation, portability, opposition to treatment and suppression of your data by writing to the address postal mentioned aboye or electronic account administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com attached mail copy of the ID in both cases, as well as the right to file a c1aim with the Control Authority (aepd.es) ". 

We also request authorization to offer you products and services related to those requested , executed and/or marketed by our company enabling us to keep you as a c1ient. 
[] Ves 
[] No 

Le informamos que su dirección de correo electrónico, así como el resto de los datos de carácter personal que nos ha facilitado, serán objeto de tratamiento en nuestros registros de actividades con la finalidad de gestionar el contenido de esta comunicación, así como el de toda la documentación anexa , la agenda de contactos y las relaciones mercantiles con nuestros clientes y proveedores. 

Usted tiene derecho a obtener confirmación sobre si en GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. estamos tratando sus datos personales y por tanto tiene derecho a ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación del tratamiento, portabilidad, oposición al tratamiento y supresión de sus datos mediante escrito dirigido a la dirección postal MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE QUILLA N° 13 o electrónica administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com adjuntado copia del DNI en ambos casos, así como el derecho a presentar una reclamación ante la Autoridad de Control (aepd.es) 

La información incluida en este correo electrónico es confidencial y va dirigida únicamente al destinatario del mismo. En el supuesto de que usted no fuera el destinatario, le solicitamos que nos lo indique y no comunique su contenido a terceros, procediendo a su destrucción. Le informamos que está totalmente prohibida cualquier utilización, divulgación, distribución y/o reproducción de esta comunicación sin autorización expresa en virtud de la Legislación vigente. Gracias. 

CONFIDENTIALlTY 
We inform you that your email address and the personal data that you have given us, will be at disposal of our company to manage the content of this communication, as well as that of the accompanying documentation, the contact agenda and the relations with our customers and suppliers. 

You have the right to obtain confirmation of whether or not we are treating your personal data under GRUAS BOBBYTRANS, S.L. and therefore you have the right to exercise your rights of access, rectification, treatment limitation, portability, opposition to treatment and suppression of your data by writing to the address postal MALAGA (MALAGA), C.P. 29006, CALLE QUILLA N° 13 or electronic account administracion@gruasbobbytrans.com attached mail copy of the ID in both cases, as well as the right to file a c1aim with the Control Authority (aepd.es) 

The information included in this email is confidential and is addressed only to the recipient thereof. In the event that you were not the addressee, we ask you to inform us, not disclosure its contents to third parties, and proceed to their destruction. We inform you that any use, disclosure, distribution and/or reproduction of this communication without authorization is totally prohibited by the Law. Thank you.